03/31 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
5-1
|
03/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
D |
2-2
|
03/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
3-6
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
HC Belgorod sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
HC Belgorod sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/09 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Golden Dogs Dimitrov sub-20
|
W |
9-1
|
03/06 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
2-6
|
03/05 14:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
1-4
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
L |
4-5
|
02/25 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/17 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
6-2
|
02/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
HC Polet sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
02/12 16:00 |
- |
HC Polet sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
2-10
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Progress Glasov sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/30 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Progress Glasov sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
HC Bryansk sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
0-5
|
01/19 14:04 |
- |
HC Bryansk sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
4-5
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
0-2
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
0-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
HC Rostov-Junior U20
|
W |
4-3
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
HC Rostov-Junior U20
|
W |
3-2
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
HC Rossosh sub-20
|
L |
1-7
|
12/20 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
HC Rossosh sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
6-2
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|