10/23 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-1
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
2-1
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-1
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
4-5
|
10/09 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-1
|
10/07 11:00 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
1-4
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
0-4
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Spartak Moscú
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
5-3
|
09/25 15:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
0-1
|
09/23 10:30 |
- |
Spartak Moscú
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
09/21 16:30 |
- |
HC Sochi
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
4-3
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Lada Togliatti
|
L |
1-2
|
09/16 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
W |
2-1
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Lada Togliatti
|
L |
1-3
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
HC Vityaz
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-3
|
09/06 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
09/04 16:30 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
5-3
|
09/02 13:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
1-2
|
02/26 09:30 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Nóvgorod
|
W |
6-2
|
02/24 12:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
1-5
|
02/21 16:10 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-3
|
02/19 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
4-1
|
02/16 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
HC Sochi
|
W |
5-0
|
02/11 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
|
W |
4-3
|