02/10 14:00 |
19 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
TSG Sprockhovel
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/16 13:30 |
18 |
FC Brunninghausen
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/02 13:30 |
16 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
TuS Ennepetal
|
L |
0-1
|
11/18 13:30 |
15 |
TuS Haltern
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
2-0
|
11/11 13:30 |
14 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
Schalke II
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 13:30 |
13 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
2-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
12 |
[17]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Eintracht Rheine
[9]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/21 13:15 |
11 |
Westfalia Herne
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
W |
1-3
|
10/14 13:00 |
10 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
9 |
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
3-1
|
09/30 13:00 |
8 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
D |
0-0
|
09/22 12:00 |
7 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
5-1
|
09/16 13:00 |
6 |
Holzwickeder SC
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
3-0
|
09/09 13:00 |
5 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
L |
0-2
|
09/02 13:00 |
4 |
SV Schermbeck
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
W |
1-2
|
08/26 13:00 |
3 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
TuS Erndtebrück
|
D |
1-1
|
08/19 13:00 |
2 |
TSG Sprockhovel
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
6-0
|
08/12 13:00 |
1 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
FC Brunninghausen
|
L |
0-3
|
05/25 17:30 |
34 |
[9]
Eintracht Rheine
v
Gutersloh 2000
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/21 13:00 |
33 |
[16]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Hammer SPVG
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 13:00 |
32 |
SV Lippstadt 08
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
2-1
|
05/03 17:00 |
24 |
[11]
Rot Weiss Ahlen
v
Gutersloh 2000
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/29 13:00 |
30 |
TSG Sprockhovel
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
6-1
|
04/25 17:30 |
23 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
L |
0-1
|
04/22 13:00 |
29 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
TuS Ennepetal
|
L |
1-3
|
04/18 16:30 |
16 |
[6]
Hammer SpVgg
v
Gutersloh 2000
[14]
|
L |
6-2
|
04/15 11:00 |
28 |
[1]
ASC 09 Dortmund
v
Gutersloh 2000
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/11 17:30 |
18 |
[15]
Gutersloh 2000
v
SC Paderborn 07 II
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/08 13:00 |
17 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
Eintracht Rheine
|
W |
1-0
|
04/05 17:00 |
20 |
[16]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Arminia Bielefeld II
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|