01/09 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/05 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Spartak Moscú
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/03 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/29 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/27 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/25 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/21 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/12 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/11 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
2-7
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/28 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/26 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/24 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/21 14:30 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/08 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/01 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/28 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
CSKA Moscú
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/26 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/24 10:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Vityaz
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Avangard Omsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|