04/23 13:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
29-34
|
04/20 11:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
24-21
|
03/26 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
28-25
|
03/10 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo VS
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
29-13
|
03/08 11:00 |
- |
[5]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
D |
23-23
|
02/21 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SGAU Saratov
[6]
|
L |
30-32
|
02/16 09:00 |
1 |
[10]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[2]
|
L |
28-31
|
02/10 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
L |
30-29
|
02/08 14:30 |
1 |
[11]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
W |
25-28
|
02/02 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
L |
23-30
|
01/25 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Spartak Moscú
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
26-21
|
12/15 12:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
23-19
|
11/30 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[11]
|
L |
26-16
|
11/23 13:30 |
1 |
[11]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[7]
|
L |
18-26
|
11/17 09:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
D |
25-25
|
11/08 13:30 |
1 |
[12]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
20-19
|
11/04 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[11]
|
W |
25-26
|
11/01 13:30 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
22-26
|
10/02 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[11]
|
L |
32-21
|
09/30 09:00 |
1 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
34-27
|
09/21 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Spartak Moscú
[6]
|
L |
18-25
|
09/10 14:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
16-19
|
05/25 06:00 |
4 |
[3]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[4]
|
L |
35-28
|
05/24 10:00 |
4 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
UOR No.2 Moscú
|
W |
36-32
|
05/23 12:00 |
4 |
[2]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[4]
|
L |
29-24
|
05/15 13:30 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
D |
21-21
|
05/14 09:00 |
3 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
UOR No.2 Moscú
|
W |
34-27
|
05/13 09:00 |
3 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
32-20
|
04/24 12:00 |
2 |
[2]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
L |
38-25
|
04/23 15:00 |
2 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
UOR No.2 Moscú
|
L |
27-28
|