04/10 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
86-69
|
04/09 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
90-57
|
04/06 11:00 |
- |
Tssp-Khimki-2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
84-63
|
04/05 11:00 |
- |
Tssp-Khimki-2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
80-41
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
86-84
|
03/17 15:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
72-96
|
03/04 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
MBA Moscú 2
|
L |
63-68
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
MBA Moscú 2
|
L |
71-78
|
02/29 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
BK Uralmash 2 Yekaterinburg
|
W |
84-79
|
02/28 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
BK Uralmash 2 Yekaterinburg
|
L |
70-78
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
90-63
|
02/16 15:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
100-74
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
87-77
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
65-87
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
78-67
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
81-78
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
W |
104-73
|
01/15 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
W |
93-64
|
01/12 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Samara 2
|
W |
74-70
|
01/11 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Samara 2
|
L |
80-97
|
12/29 09:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
83-68
|
12/25 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Khimki Moscú Region 2
|
L |
75-87
|
12/24 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Khimki Moscú Region 2
|
L |
71-93
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
Zenit San Petersburgo 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
100-60
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
Zenit San Petersburgo 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
91-68
|
12/09 12:00 |
- |
Runa 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
87-63
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
Runa 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
79-53
|
11/30 17:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
UNICS Kazan 2
|
W |
83-63
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
UNICS Kazan 2
|
L |
70-75
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
MBA Moscú 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
68-60
|