01/22 13:30 |
- |
[5]
Avto sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
HC Sarmaty sub-20
[12]
|
W |
6-1
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
HC Sarmaty sub-20
[12]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Sputnik sub-20
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Sputnik sub-20
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/18 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Reaktor sub-20
[12]
|
L |
6-7
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Reaktor sub-20
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/12 09:00 |
- |
[5]
Belye Medvedi sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/10 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Belye Medvedi sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
L |
8-1
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
[10]
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/07 11:30 |
- |
[10]
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 12:00 |
- |
[12]
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
[12]
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
0-5
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[2]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
[10]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/31 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Belye Medvedi sub-20
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/30 11:00 |
- |
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Belye Medvedi sub-20
|
W |
7-5
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
[11]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
[7]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Avto sub-20
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|