04/27 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
FC Ashdod sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
04/20 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
W |
2-3
|
04/06 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
03/23 10:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
03/13 13:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 10:15 |
- |
Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Maccabi Netanya sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Hadera sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
02/03 10:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/27 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
01/20 09:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
01/13 10:40 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Haifa sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/30 10:20 |
- |
FC Ashdod sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/13 11:45 |
- |
Maccabi Haifa sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
W |
0-1
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
W |
0-1
|
09/23 08:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
09/19 15:00 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/02 08:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19
|
D |
4-4
|
08/26 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Hadera sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 09:30 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Maccabi Netanya sub-19
|
L |
0-6
|
04/29 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
04/22 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19
|
W |
4-2
|
04/19 13:10 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
W |
0-3
|
04/15 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 09:30 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|