11/13 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/09 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/02 09:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/01 09:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/28 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
[15]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[4]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[4]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[14]
|
L |
7-2
|
10/08 09:30 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[15]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 03:00 |
- |
[14]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[15]
|
W |
7-5
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[11]
|
L |
5-0
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/19 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[2]
|
W |
5-4
|
09/18 02:00 |
- |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/15 03:00 |
- |
[9]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[11]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/14 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[12]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/10 15:30 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[5]
|
L |
8-1
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
[17]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[1]
|
L |
7-1
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
[4]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[4]
|
W |
3-5
|
03/03 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
W |
6-5
|
02/27 03:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
02/26 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[8]
|
L |
1-7
|
02/22 03:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[12]
|
W |
5-4
|