12/07 15:30 |
1 |
[17]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/06 15:30 |
1 |
[19]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
[30]
Mytischenskie Atlanty sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/02 16:30 |
1 |
[30]
Mytischenskie Atlanty sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[2]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Chaika sub-20
[20]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/26 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Chaika sub-20
[24]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/23 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
5-2
|
11/22 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK MVD sub-20
[24]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/13 04:00 |
1 |
Taifun sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 04:00 |
1 |
Taifun sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
2-4
|
11/09 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
0-9
|
11/08 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/31 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/26 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
[3]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/21 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[8]
|
W |
2-7
|
10/16 11:00 |
1 |
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 16:00 |
1 |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/09 10:00 |
1 |
[26]
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/02 10:00 |
1 |
[31]
HC Riga sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/01 10:00 |
1 |
[31]
HC Riga sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HC Riga sub-20
|
W |
3-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HC Riga sub-20
|
W |
5-1
|
09/19 16:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 10:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
09/15 14:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
09/14 14:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|