03/26 13:00 |
3 |
[3]
Letonia sub-19
v
Macedonia del Norte sub-19
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
2 |
[1]
Ucrania sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/20 13:00 |
1 |
Suiza sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/17 11:00 |
3 |
[3]
Letonia sub-19
v
Gibraltar sub-19
[4]
|
W |
8-0
|
10/14 15:00 |
2 |
Noruega sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
10/11 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Letonia sub-19
v
Hungría sub-19
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/28 12:00 |
1 |
[4]
Letonia sub-19
v
Israel sub-19
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 13:00 |
1 |
[3]
Polonia sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/22 10:00 |
1 |
Serbia sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
09/27 13:00 |
3 |
[4]
Lituania sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/24 12:00 |
2 |
[1]
Austria sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/21 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
Rumania sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/16 14:00 |
3 |
San Marino sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
11/13 14:00 |
2 |
Turquía sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
11/10 10:00 |
1 |
Letonia sub-19
v
Rumania sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
10/14 11:00 |
3 |
[3]
Letonia sub-19
v
Moldavia sub-19
[4]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/11 15:00 |
2 |
Países Bajos sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
L |
8-2
|
10/08 12:00 |
1 |
Letonia sub-19
v
Israel sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/19 09:00 |
3 |
[4]
Chipre sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/16 09:00 |
2 |
[3]
Montenegro sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/13 12:30 |
1 |
[3]
Rusia sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/27 12:00 |
3 |
[3]
Letonia sub-19
v
Hungría sub-19
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/24 13:00 |
2 |
[1]
Inglaterra sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 13:00 |
3 |
[4]
San Marino sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/11 13:00 |
2 |
Croacia sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/08 13:00 |
1 |
Letonia sub-19
v
Dinamarca sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
10/11 12:00 |
3 |
Islandia sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
10/08 12:00 |
2 |
[1]
Ucrania sub-19
v
Letonia sub-19
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/06 12:00 |
1 |
Letonia sub-19
v
Turquía sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
11/18 15:30 |
3 |
Letonia sub-19
v
Slovenia sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|