02/26 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/21 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[4]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/20 06:30 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[4]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/17 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/16 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/11 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
L |
6-5
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/07 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
L |
9-2
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
L |
10-1
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
|
L |
5-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/21 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/20 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/18 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/17 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/09 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
HK ORG Junior sub-20
[34]
|
W |
11-2
|
01/08 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
HK ORG Junior sub-20
[34]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/05 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/04 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/29 10:00 |
- |
[13]
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
[12]
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[13]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/25 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[14]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/16 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[14]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/15 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[14]
|
L |
4-6
|
12/13 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/12 07:00 |
- |
[13]
Taifun sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Atlant sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Atlant sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|