02/14 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
4-0
|
02/13 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
L |
4-5
|
02/09 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/08 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/06 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Atlant sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
7-1
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
1-0
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
01/20 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
01/17 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
0-6
|
01/16 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/06 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
01/04 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
1-5
|
12/30 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
1-6
|
12/12 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
2-4
|
12/07 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
0-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
4-1
|
12/01 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
L |
1-5
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
5-2
|
11/04 03:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
11/01 09:00 |
- |
Taifun sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
0-2
|