Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Liga sub-21 |
00'
|
NAC sub-21
|
View
|
FC Dordrecht sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Zambia |
00'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
View
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
00'
|
HNK Sibenik
|
View
|
NK Jarun
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
04'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Derde Divisie |
04'
|
V.V. Dovo
|
0-0
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga - Femenino |
05'
|
FC Prague - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
06'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
0-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
07'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-0
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
07'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
0-0
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
07'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
0-0
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bayern - Sur |
07'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
0-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
08'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
0-0
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Classic |
08'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
1-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - 2ª Liga |
08'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
09'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Irak |
09'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
1-0
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
09'
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
3-4
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
2-0
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Eliminatorias - Femenino |
10'
|
Osterbro IF - Femenino
|
0-0
|
AaB Fodbold - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
0-2
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islas Feroe - 1. deild |
10'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
0-0
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
10'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-0
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
11'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
1-0
|
Povltavská FA
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
11'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
1-0
|
Sparta Rotterdam - B
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Azerbaiyán - Premier League |
11'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
14'
|
Athletico Paranaense sub-20
|
0-0
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
25'
|
AIFK
|
1-0
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
26'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
27'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
1-1
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Berlin-Liga |
33'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Oeste |
35'
|
[8] Cologne II
|
0-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Oeste |
35'
|
[14] Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
0-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
35'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-2
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Suroeste |
36'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
2-0
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Oeste |
36'
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Oeste |
36'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
1-0
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
36'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Norte |
36'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
37'
|
FC Vsetín
|
1-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza sub-19 - Élite |
37'
|
Servette sub-19
|
1-0
|
FC Thun sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
37'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
37'
|
[5] Dinamo Dresden
|
0-1
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
37'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bayern - Sur |
37'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
2-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Hessen |
37'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
1-1
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Suroeste |
37'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
0-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Suroeste |
38'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
38'
|
[1] Dukla Praga
|
4-1
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Beyaz |
38'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
2-1
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Oeste |
38'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga Bayern |
38'
|
[8] Greuther Fürth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburgo II
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga - Femenino |
38'
|
[9] FC Bergheim - Femenino
|
0-0
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Femenino
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
38'
|
OsPa
|
0-2
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bremen |
38'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
0-3
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Suroeste |
38'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
0-2
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 2ª División - Grupo 2 |
38'
|
[6] Grorud
|
1-0
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Suroeste |
39'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
1-2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bremen |
39'
|
[11] SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
2-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Oeste |
39'
|
[9] Düren
|
0-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 2ª División - Grupo 2 |
39'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
1-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 1ª División - Femenino |
39'
|
[4] Young Boys - Femenino
|
2-1
|
Grasshopper - Femenino
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
39'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
39'
|
[7] FC Bayern de Múnich sub-19
|
3-1
|
Sandhausen sub-19
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
39'
|
Unión Berlín sub-19
|
1-1
|
Hannover 96 sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Premier League |
39'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
1-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Femenino |
39'
|
[9] Asane - Femenino
|
0-2
|
Valerenga - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 2ª División |
39'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-0
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Seychelles - Premier League |
39'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División |
40'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
1-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Eliminatorias - Femenino |
40'
|
OB Q - Femenino
|
0-0
|
B93 Copenhagen - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 3ª División - Grupo 2 |
40'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-1
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Västra Götaland |
40'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
2-0
|
Öckerö IF
[9] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga |
40'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-1
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga NOFV - Sur |
40'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
1-0
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
40'
|
LaPa
|
1-1
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
40'
|
[14] 1860 Múnich
|
1-1
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
40'
|
TuPS
|
1-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Uganda |
40'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
2-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Kirmizi |
40'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
0-1
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Beyaz |
40'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
0-2
|
Yeni Mersin İdman Yurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 2ª División - Grupo 1 |
40'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
0-1
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Beyaz |
40'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
2-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Femenino |
40'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball - Femenino
|
0-1
|
Stabaek - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Beyaz |
40'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
0-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Femenino |
40'
|
[5] Røa - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Arna Bjornar - Femenino
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
40'
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
0-0
|
MKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Kirmizi |
40'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
0-1
|
İnegölspor
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
40'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tailandia - Premier League |
40'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-1
|
BG Pathum United F.C.
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Götaland |
40'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
2-1
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
40'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS/Reservi
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Eliminatorias - Femenino |
40'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Naestved HG - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Femenino |
41'
|
[8] Brighton - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa - Femenino
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Kirmizi |
41'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-1
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
41'
|
[6] Næsby
|
1-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga - Femenino |
41'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Femenino
|
0-2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - Femenino
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - Superliga |
41'
|
[9] Henan
|
1-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers F.C.
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 3 Deild |
41'
|
[3] FC Árbaer
|
1-1
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 2ª División |
41'
|
[15] Mirandés
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Kirmizi |
41'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-3
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bayern - Sur |
41'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kenia - Premier League |
41'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Kirmizi |
41'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-3
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kenia - Premier League |
41'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-3
|
FC Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 2.Lig Beyaz |
42'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
2-3
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Svealand |
42'
|
[4] Österaker United FK
|
0-0
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Letonia - 1ª Liga |
42'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
1-2
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Götaland |
42'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
0-4
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-1
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen - Femenino |
45'
|
AGF - Femenino
|
2-2
|
Fortuna Hjørring - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
45'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
2-0
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - Superliga |
46'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast F.C.
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan F.C.
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
47'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheffield Wednesday
[20]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
47'
|
[4] Gent - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge K.V. - Femenino
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
48'
|
[22] Birmingham City
|
0-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
48'
|
[6] West Brom
|
1-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
49'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
2-2
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
49'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
1-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
49'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Serbia - Femenino |
49'
|
ZFK CSKA Moscú - Femenino
|
0-0
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
50'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
2-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
50'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
50'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
1-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
50'
|
[18] Stoke City
|
4-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kazakstán - Premier League |
50'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
1-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
51'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
51'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
2-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumanía - Liga I |
51'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Västra Götaland |
51'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-2
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kazakstán - Premier League |
52'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
52'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - 1ª División |
52'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
1-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
52'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-2
|
Queens Park Rangers
[17]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
52'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Ascenso |
52'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-1
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
52'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Meistriliiga |
52'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
1-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - 1ª División |
53'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
1-2
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Tailandia - Premier League |
53'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
53'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
1-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
53'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
0-0
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
53'
|
[2] OH Leuven - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Ascenso |
57'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
66'
|
Córdoba sub-19
|
1-0
|
Cádiz sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - 1ª División - Femenino |
74'
|
CEA Setif - Femenino
|
1-1
|
CM Batna - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga 2 |
77'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-6
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga II |
78'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-2
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
79'
|
[6] Karlsruher sub-19
|
2-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt sub-19
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tailandia - Premier League |
79'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-2
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Femenino |
79'
|
[9] Everton - Femenino
|
2-2
|
Tottenham - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tanzania - Premier League |
79'
|
[10] JKT Tanzania
|
2-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
79'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig sub-19
|
1-1
|
Hamburgo sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Götaland |
80'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-2
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga II |
80'
|
[9] Greuther Fürth
|
3-3
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Norte |
80'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
3-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
81'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
3-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1 |
81'
|
[1] Inter de Milán sub-19
|
1-2
|
Verona sub-19
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Damallsvenskan |
81'
|
[14] AIK - Femenino
|
2-3
|
IFK Norrkoping - Femenino
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
81'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
81'
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
3-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
81'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
4-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
81'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-1
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Liga sub-19 |
82'
|
Slaven Belupo sub-19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Superettan |
82'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
82'
|
Vitoria sub-20
|
4-0
|
SSA FC sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Norte |
82'
|
[3] FC Phönix Lubeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
82'
|
[6] Reading sub-21
|
2-0
|
Middlesbrough sub-21
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
82'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
83'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-1
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 3ª División - Grupo 4 |
83'
|
[4] Nardo
|
5-3
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norrland |
83'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-2
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Hungría - NB I |
83'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-1
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
83'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
83'
|
St. Pauli sub-19
|
0-4
|
Wolfsburgo sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Superettan |
84'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Noreste |
84'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
1-2
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Singapur - Charity Shield |
84'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-2
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
84'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
1-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Lituania - 1ª División |
84'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-2
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Liga sub-19 |
84'
|
Aalborg Boldspilklub sub-19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ucrania - Persha Liga |
85'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-2
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
86'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
2-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Descenso |
86'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
2-2
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - BSL |
1 - 04:16
|
[10] Tofas
|
10-18
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - BSL |
1 - 04:11
|
[5] Manisa BBSK
|
15-12
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 01:19
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
16-14
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 03:07
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
44-44
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
32-44
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 01:41
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
39-42
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Filipinas - MPBL |
1 - 02:07
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
25-12
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
44-55
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 06:13
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
71-69
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Indonesia - IBL |
4 - 00:00
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
88-79
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 05:42
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
87-88
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - EBBL |
4 - 04:09
|
Izmir BSB
|
76-62
|
Hadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
87-96
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Polonia - 1. Liga |
|
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
|
0-0
|
MKS Bedzin
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Bajos - Eredivisie - Femenino |
|
[2] VV Utrecht - Femenino
|
13-13
|
VC Sneek - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Túnez - Nationale A - Femenino |
25-17
|
Club Africain - Femenino
|
11-11
|
CS Sfaxien - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - 1A - Femenino |
|
OS Tichy - Femenino
|
15-16
|
JS Azzazga - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
21-25
|
APR VC
|
16-12
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - 1A - Femenino |
25-21
|
US Ben Aknoun - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Widad Amel Aintaya - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonesia - Proliga |
20-25
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
22-18
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Campeonato del mundo Div 1A |
3 - 02:16
|
[4] Rumanía
|
3-2
|
Japón
[5]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Copa de Turquía - Femenino |
30:00
|
Konyaalti - Femenino
|
14-13
|
Kastamonu - Femenino
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
30-30
|
Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
0-0
|
Alexander Weis
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Osijek - Dobles Femeninos |
40-30
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
0-0
|
Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Cantón - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
0-0
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-15
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
1-0
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
0-0
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
0-0
|
[111] Jule Niemeier
|
1-1
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Aix-en-Provence |
0-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
2-3
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[413] Eva Vedder
|
1-6,0-0
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[452] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
4-1
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
0-0
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
3-6,0-0
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Dobles Masculinos |
15-0
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
7-5,2-2
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Hammamet - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-6,2-3
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Cagliari - Dobles Masculinos |
40-15
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
7-5,1-4
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
4-2
|
Sonay Kartal
|
6-6
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos |
15-0
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
6-4,4-5
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Tamira Paszek
|
3-6,4-1
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,6-2,0-0
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
0-0
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-6,4-1
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
0-0
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
4-3
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
0-0
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
5-7,1-6
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:08 |
Turffontein (SA) (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:45 |
Newmarket (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Thirsk |
05/04 12:40 |
Thirsk (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Auteuil |
05/04 12:09 |
Auteuil (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Femenino
|
,208/8
|
Northern Diamonds - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Femenino
|
,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Femenino
|
222/9
|
South East Stars - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,239/8
|
Kent
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 95/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,194/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:58 |
Carrera 8 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Carrera 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Oxford |
05/04 12:54 |
Oxford (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 12:51 |
Crayford (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Doncaster |
05/04 12:42 |
Doncaster (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:40 |
Carrera 8 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Romford |
05/04 12:39 |
Romford (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
05:00
|
Sudáfrica - Rugby a 7
|
24-29
|
Australia - Rugby a 7
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Internacionales sub-20 |
37:00
|
Georgia sub-20
|
12-7
|
Francia sub-20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
47:44
|
[1] Sharks
|
18-31
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
Campeonato del Mundo 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
13-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
4 - 05:51
|
[15] West Coast
|
10.5(65)-11.10(76)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
11-9
|
Xiaona Shan
|
7-5
|
Zion Lee
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Priklopil
|
0-0
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
0-0
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
0-0
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
9-7
|
Yangzi Liu
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
11-6
|
Hanna Lapa
|
3-3
|
Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Napirko
|
10-9
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
4-11,9-11
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
2-4
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,10-12
|
Jan Briska
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
6-7
|
Miroslav Skola
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-7
|
Akash Pal
|
3-8
|
Jordy Piccolin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,9-11
|
Dominik Muller
|
1-1
|
Pavel Chovanec
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Josef Vanek
|
9-9
|
Vlastimil Kaisler
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-5,11-4,7-11
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
2-1
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9,10-12
|
Serhii Prus
|
4-0
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,11-8,7-11
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
4-6
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash |
4-11,9-11
|
Truls Moregard
|
9-9
|
Shidong Lin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,1-11
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
4-6
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
3-11,6-11
|
Martin Vorel
|
11-13
|
Petr Orlowski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11,8-11,11-6
|
Petr Semrad
|
11-12
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Thomas Cup - Dobles Masculinos |
18-21
|
He/Ren
|
18-19
|
Goh/Izzuddin
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia - Femenino |
18-21
|
Muller/Tillmann
|
15-16
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia - Femenino |
21-17,15-21
|
Taina/Victoria
|
4-2
|
Hughes/Cheng
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl - Femenino |
17-21
|
Slukova/Zoln'ova
|
18-20
|
Holzer/Schneider
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
6-7
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
0-7
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
28:14
|
Nemiga
|
0-0
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:23
|
Monte
|
0-1
|
FORZE
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
PERA
|
0-0
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
eSports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
KINGZERO-eSports
|
0-0
|
LGD Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
03:31
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-0
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
13-4
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT - Pacífico |
01:40
|
DRX
|
10-10
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|