PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers de Talca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | La Serena | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | Deportes Limache | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 19 | ||
4 | Barnechea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
5 | CD Antofagasta | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 16 | ||
6 | Magallanes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
7 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
8 | Deportes Recoleta | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 15 | ||
9 | Santiago Morning | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
10 | San Luis de Quillota | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
11 | Club Deportivo San Marcos de Arica | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 12 | ||
12 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 11 | ||
13 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 10 | ||
14 | Universidad de Concepción | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 9 | ||
15 | Curicó Unido | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 8 | ||
16 | Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 3 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Antofagasta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
4 | Barnechea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Curicó Unido | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
7 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Universidad de Concepción | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
12 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | San Luis de Quillota | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Club Deportivo San Marcos de Arica | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 0 |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers de Talca | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Deportes Limache | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | La Serena | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Club Deportivo San Marcos de Arica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | San Luis de Quillota | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
8 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | CD Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | Curicó Unido | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Descenso |