10/01 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[4] |
L |
4-5
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Almaz sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/20 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/17 15:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/16 15:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/10 15:30 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[5]
|
W |
8-1
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
[17]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[1]
|
W |
7-1
|
09/06 15:30 |
- |
[15]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/15 15:30 |
4 |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[2]
|
L |
4-5
|
03/12 15:00 |
4 |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
5-1
|
03/11 15:00 |
4 |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[11]
|
L |
4-5
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[11]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/03 16:00 |
- |
[11]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
L |
7-3
|
02/21 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 03:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
W |
4-8
|
02/17 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[13]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[13]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
[16]
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[15]
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|