01/19 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/12 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/11 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/08 03:00 |
- |
[15]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/07 03:00 |
- |
[15]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/27 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/23 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[16] |
W |
4-0
|
12/22 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[17] |
L |
2-3
|
12/17 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 15:30 |
- |
[8]
Almaz sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Almaz sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/08 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
SKA 1946 sub-20
[6]
|
L |
0-5
|
12/03 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/30 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/29 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/22 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/18 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[16]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/11 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/06 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/31 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/30 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[2]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|