10/01 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[6]
|
D |
Postponed
|
09/19 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[2]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/18 02:00 |
- |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/15 09:00 |
- |
[2]
Taifun sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/14 03:00 |
- |
[4]
Taifun sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/11 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/10 08:00 |
- |
[5]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
W |
3-5
|
09/06 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[16]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
03/16 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/15 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/12 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[2]
|
L |
0-7
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/28 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[4]
|
L |
1-6
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/20 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
02/19 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/16 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/15 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
02/11 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[4]
|
W |
2-6
|
02/07 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[5]
|
L |
6-3
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[17]
|
L |
3-6
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|