01/24 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
[16]
|
W |
8-4
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/14 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Atlant sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Atlant sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/27 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
0-6
|
12/07 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/06 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
[5]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
9-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[17]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/13 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
L |
3-5
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/05 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Almaz sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|