08/09 11:00 |
18 |
Konoplev Football Academy sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
- |
View
|
08/02 11:00 |
17 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
- |
View
|
07/26 11:00 |
16 |
Baltika-M Kaliningrad
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
- |
View
|
07/19 11:00 |
15 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
FK Strogino Moscow sub-19
|
- |
View
|
07/12 11:00 |
14 |
Krasnodar sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
- |
View
|
07/05 11:00 |
13 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
|
- |
View
|
06/28 11:00 |
12 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
|
- |
View
|
06/21 11:00 |
11 |
PFC sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
- |
View
|
05/17 15:00 |
10 |
Rubin Kazan sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
- |
View
|
05/10 15:00 |
9 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
- |
View
|
05/03 11:00 |
8 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Konoplev Football Academy sub-19
|
- |
View
|
04/26 10:00 |
7 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Baltika-M Kaliningrad
|
D |
0-0
|
04/19 10:00 |
6 |
FK Strogino Moscow sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
04/12 10:00 |
5 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Krasnodar sub-19
|
L |
3-5
|
04/05 12:00 |
4 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
03/29 12:00 |
3 |
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
L |
3-2
|
03/14 12:00 |
2 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
PFC sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
03/08 10:00 |
1 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Rubin Kazan sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
12/01 11:00 |
19 |
FC Orenburg sub-20
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
W |
1-6
|
11/24 10:00 |
18 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Konoplev Football Academy sub-19
|
W |
5-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
17 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
L |
5-2
|
11/03 12:00 |
16 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Chertanovo sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
10/27 10:00 |
15 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Baltika-M Kaliningrad
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 08:00 |
14 |
FC FSHM Moscow U19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 12:00 |
13 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
09/29 16:00 |
12 |
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
09/22 12:00 |
11 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Rostov sub-19
|
L |
0-9
|
09/15 14:00 |
10 |
Krasnodar sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/01 12:00 |
9 |
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Rubin Kazan sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/24 13:00 |
8 |
Fakel Voronezh U19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|