03/18 04:00 |
20 |
Tom Tomsk - B
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
W |
0-3
|
09/17 11:00 |
7 |
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
3-1
|
08/26 16:00 |
5 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
7-0
|
08/20 08:00 |
4 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Ural sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/14 11:00 |
3 |
FC Orenburg sub-20
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
D |
3-3
|
08/06 08:00 |
2 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Anzhi Majachkalá - B
|
D |
1-1
|
08/01 08:30 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
D |
2-2
|
05/20 14:45 |
30 |
Krasnodar sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
W |
1-2
|
05/15 09:00 |
29 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
FC Ufa sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
05/12 09:00 |
28 |
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
W |
0-1
|
05/07 09:00 |
27 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Ural sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
04/28 11:00 |
26 |
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
2-0
|
04/23 13:00 |
25 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
|
L |
1-4
|
04/15 11:00 |
24 |
Mordoviya-M Saransk
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
W |
2-3
|
04/08 09:00 |
23 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
03/18 09:00 |
21 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Rostov sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
03/11 14:00 |
20 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
2-1
|
03/07 08:00 |
19 |
Anzhi Majachkalá - B
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
2-0
|
12/03 06:00 |
18 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
CSKA Moscú sub-19
|
L |
0-4
|
11/27 13:25 |
17 |
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
1-0
|
11/20 14:00 |
16 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Rubin Kazan sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
11/06 08:00 |
15 |
FC Ufa sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
D |
0-0
|
11/02 06:00 |
14 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 08:00 |
13 |
Ural sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
D |
2-2
|
10/16 10:00 |
12 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/03 14:00 |
11 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
7-0
|
09/27 15:30 |
10 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Mordoviya-M Saransk
|
L |
0-1
|
09/20 08:00 |
9 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
L |
4-0
|
08/28 11:00 |
7 |
Rostov sub-19
v
Amkar Perm - B
|
D |
1-1
|
08/21 09:00 |
6 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|