09/17 15:30 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Haifa sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
08/20 08:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
W |
0-1
|
05/26 17:30 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Gadna Tel Aviv sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
05/21 14:15 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
05/11 13:00 |
- |
Maccabi Haifa sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
5-0
|
05/07 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Hadera sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/30 09:00 |
- |
Ironi Nesher sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona sub-19
|
W |
3-2
|
04/18 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Maccabi Netanya sub-19
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 09:55 |
- |
Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
03/12 09:55 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/26 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/08 09:50 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
01/04 12:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/01 09:55 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
12/29 12:15 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/21 12:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
12/18 13:30 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Maccabi Haifa sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
12/04 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Hadera sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Ironi Nesher sub-19
|
W |
5-0
|
10/30 11:00 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/16 08:00 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/09 08:30 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|