10/16 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/15 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/12 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/11 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
[7]
|
W |
7-2
|
10/06 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[8]
|
W |
8-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/24 11:00 |
1 |
[17]
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/23 12:00 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-8
|
09/18 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/17 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
|
W |
4-0
|
09/15 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/14 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow sub-20
[15]
|
W |
6-3
|
09/04 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow sub-20
|
W |
5-3
|
03/15 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/14 14:00 |
4 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
L |
7-8
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-5
|
03/10 10:31 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
D |
2-2
|
03/06 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
W |
0-5
|
03/05 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
3-5
|
03/02 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/28 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[16]
|
W |
4-0
|
02/24 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
|
W |
10-3
|
02/16 09:00 |
1 |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
6-5
|
02/12 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Taifun sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[5]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/11 05:00 |
1 |
Taifun sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
02/07 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
8-2
|