09/11 09:00 |
8 |
CSKA Moscú sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
08/28 15:00 |
7 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
08/22 10:30 |
6 |
Rubin Kazan sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
4-2
|
08/15 08:00 |
5 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Krasnodar sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
08/08 10:00 |
4 |
FC Ufa sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
07/31 10:00 |
3 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
07/25 10:00 |
2 |
Ural sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
07/18 12:00 |
1 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
05/29 09:00 |
30 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/22 08:00 |
29 |
Amkar Perm - B
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
05/16 08:00 |
28 |
FC Ufa sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
3-2
|
05/09 11:30 |
27 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Rostov sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/01 09:00 |
26 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
2-3
|
04/25 10:00 |
25 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Arsenal Tula sub-19
|
W |
5-0
|
04/11 15:00 |
23 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Rubin Kazan sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/07 13:00 |
22 |
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/04 11:00 |
21 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
CSKA Moscú sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
03/21 12:00 |
20 |
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
18 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Ural sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
12/06 09:00 |
17 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Krasnodar sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
12/02 11:00 |
16 |
Rubin Kazan sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
11/29 09:00 |
15 |
Mordoviya-M Saransk
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
11/07 14:00 |
13 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 09:00 |
12 |
CSKA Moscú sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/25 15:00 |
11 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Mordoviya-M Saransk
|
W |
1-0
|
10/17 09:00 |
10 |
Krasnodar sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 08:00 |
9 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
09/20 06:00 |
8 |
Rostov sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
09/12 11:00 |
7 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
08/31 08:00 |
6 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
2-4
|